About Lena Paul

Lena Paul

Also known as: Lena Peach
Born: October 12, 1993 (age 26)
Florida, United States
Years active: 2016-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 32DDD-25-36
Bra/cup size: 32F (70F) (same as DDD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 128 lb (58 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde, Brown
Long, Straight, Wavy
Pubic hair: Full, Shaved

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/lenapaulxo/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/lenaisapeach
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/soylenapaul/
Reddit: https://www.reddit.com/r/LenaPaul/

AFD: http://www.adultfilmdatabase.com/actor/lena-paul-70884/
IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm8370707/
IAFD: https://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=lenapaul/gender=f
TubePornstars: https://www.tubepornstars.com/pornstar/lena-paul
ILikePornstar: https://ilikepornstar.com/en/PS1011/Lena-Paul
Pornhub: https://www.pornhub.com/pornstar/lena-paul
XHamster: https://xhamster.com/pornstars/lena-paul
XVideos: https://www.xvideos.com/pornstar-channels/reallenapaul
XNXX: https://www.xnxx.com/pornstar/reallenapaul
Ok.XXX: https://ok.xxx/models/lena-paul/
Just.Porn: https://just.porn/en/pornstar/Lena%20Paul
Xecce: https://xecce.com/c/lena-paul/
NurXXX (Deutsche): https://nurxxx.mobi/beliebtesten-lena-paul/
RueNu (Française): https://ruenu.com/meilleurs-tubes-de-lena-paul/
CuloNudo (Italian): https://culonudo.com/migliori-lena-paul-tubes/
Teatroporno (Español): https://teatroporno.com/lena-paul-mejores-tubes/
Pornokrol (Polskie): https://pornokrol.com/najlepsze-filmy-lena-paul/
Tomodachinpo (日本): https://tomodachinpo.com/lena-paul/